Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 13/12

JUGADOR 13.12.2019
TEE HORA
PAR ZENA HAMMOUD (A)
PRY ISABELLA HAMMOND (A)
1 10:40
PRY LUZ VANINA RECALDE A (A)
PRY MARIA BETANIA FERNANDEZ (A)
1 10:50
PAR JACINTO JIMENEZ - PRO (A)
PAR SEBASTIAN PATIÑO - PRO (A)
1 11:00
PAR MARIO ORTIGOZA - PRO (A)
PAR MARCIAL GONZALEZ - PRO (A)
PAR GABRIEL HAMMOND (A)
1 11:10
PAR LORKYS CABRERA - PRO (A)
PAR CRISTHIAN KIM - PRO (A)
PRY VICTOR HAMMOND (A)
1 11:20
PAR CESAR RIOS (PRO) (A)
PAR ANGEL FRANCO (P) PRO (A)
PRY ALAN YOUNG JU CHA (A)
1 11:30
PAR PEDRO OVELAR (PRO) (A)
PAR ANTONIO ARRIOLA - PRO (A)
PRY IVAN VALDES SOTOA (A)
1 11:40
PAR ELADIO FRANCO - PRO (A)
PAR EDGAR CABRERA (P) - PRO (A)
PRY DIMAS (h) PARQUET (A)
1 11:50
ARG GABRIEL PEREZ GUY- PRO (A)
PAR LAUREANO SOSA - PRO (A)
PRY DANIEL FUJII (A)
1 12:00
PAR ALBERTO CESPEDES - PRO (A)
PAR MARIO FRANCO - PRO (A)
PRY ALEJANDRO VAZQUEZ (A)
1 12:10
PAR PEDRO MARTINEZ - PRO (A)
PAR ANGEL FRANCO (H) - PRO (A)
PRY SEBASTIAN NUÑEZ (A)
1 12:20
PAR RAUL FRETES - PRO (A)
PAR FAUSTINO VILLAMAYOR - PRO (A)
PRY MATHIAS NUÑEZ FRANCO (A)
1 12:30
PAR MATIAS VELAZQUEZ - PRO (A)
PAR NILSON CABRERA - PRO (A)
1 12:40
PAR HECTOR ORTEGA (P) - PRO (A)
PAR HECTOR CESPEDES - PRO (A)
PRY ANTONIO (H) VIERCI (A)
1 12:50
PAR ELIAS CABRAL - PRO (A)
PAR GUSTAVO SILVERO - PRO (A)
PRY HECTOR (H) ORTEGA (A)
1 13:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ANTONIO ARRIOLA - PRO 1 11:40
ELIAS CABRAL - PRO 1 13:00
EDGAR CABRERA (P) - PRO 1 11:50
NILSON CABRERA - PRO 1 12:40
LORKYS CABRERA - PRO 1 11:20
ALBERTO CESPEDES - PRO 1 12:10
HECTOR CESPEDES - PRO 1 12:50
ALAN YOUNG JU CHA 1 11:30
MARIA BETANIA FERNANDEZ 1 10:50
ANGEL FRANCO (H) - PRO 1 12:20
ANGEL FRANCO (P) PRO 1 11:30
ELADIO FRANCO - PRO 1 11:50
MARIO FRANCO - PRO 1 12:10
RAUL FRETES - PRO 1 12:30
DANIEL FUJII 1 12:00
MARCIAL GONZALEZ - PRO 1 11:10
VICTOR HAMMOND 1 11:20
GABRIEL HAMMOND 1 11:10
ISABELLA HAMMOND 1 10:40
ZENA HAMMOUD 1 10:40
JACINTO JIMENEZ - PRO 1 11:00
CRISTHIAN KIM - PRO 1 11:20
PEDRO MARTINEZ - PRO 1 12:20
SEBASTIAN NUEZ 1 12:20
MATHIAS NUÑEZ FRANCO 1 12:30
HECTOR (H) ORTEGA 1 13:00
HECTOR ORTEGA (P) - PRO 1 12:50
MARIO ORTIGOZA - PRO 1 11:10
PEDRO OVELAR (PRO) 1 11:40
DIMAS (h) PARQUET 1 11:50
SEBASTIAN PATIÑO - PRO 1 11:00
GABRIEL PEREZ GUY- PRO 1 12:00
LUZ VANINA RECALDE A 1 10:50
CESAR RIOS (PRO) 1 11:30
GUSTAVO SILVERO - PRO 1 13:00
LAUREANO SOSA - PRO 1 12:00
IVAN VALDES SOTOA 1 11:40
ALEJANDRO VAZQUEZ 1 12:10
MATIAS VELAZQUEZ - PRO 1 12:40
ANTONIO (H) VIERCI 1 12:50
FAUSTINO VILLAMAYOR - PRO 1 12:30