Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 02/03

JUGADOR 02.03.2019
TEE HORA
PRY ROBERT HOUSTON (A)
PRY GUILLERMO VELILLA R (A)
PRY NICOLAS DE GASPERI (A)
1 09:10
PRY CARLOS CAZAÑA (A)
PRY EMILIO ARIAS (A)
1 09:20
PAR ANA PAULA GILL (A)
PAR SOL MENDOZA RIVAS (A)
PRY CECILIA GONZALEZ (A)
1 09:30
PRY AGUSTINA AQUINO (A)
PRY FIORELLA FRANCO (A)
1 09:40
PRY WENDY CHEN CUBILLA (A)
PRY ADA BELEN ULDERA (A)
PRY SABRINA DUARTE (A)
1 09:50
PRY DAMINI GHANSHYANI (A)
PRY VIVIANA PRETTE (A)
PRY GIOVANNA FERNANDEZ L (A)
1 10:00
PRY ALAN YOUNG JU CHA (A)
PRY ALBERTO FRANCO (A)
PAR ANDRES CABRERA (A)
1 10:20
PRY MARCELO COLMAN FIGUEREDO (A)
ARG TOMY KIM (A)
ARG TOMAS ALEJO ULLON (A)
1 10:30
PRY SANTIAGO ALVAREZ (A)
PRY BENJAMIN FERNANDEZ L (A)
PAR EDGARDO SAMANIEGO (A)
1 10:40
PRY RAMON (H) FRANCO (A)
PRY FACUNDO LARRIERA I (A)
PRY JESUS ALONZO CABRERA (A)
1 10:50
PRY ANDREW KENT RODRIGUEZ (A)
GER ANDRE HARMS (A)
PRY JOSE MANUEL MEDA (A)
1 11:00
PRY GIULIANO VERON (A)
PRY MATIAS KOROPESKI (A)
PRY MATHIAS NUÑEZ FRANCO (A)
1 11:10
PRY ALEX SAWCZUK (A)
PRY FABRICIO MEZA (A)
GER PATRICK HARMS (A)
1 11:20
PAR WILLIAM KENT RODRIGUEZ (A)
PRY CHRISTIAN STORM PLATE (A)
PRY GUILLERMO FRANCO (A)
1 11:30
PRY ERICH FORTLAGE ARCE (A)
PRY PEDRO FERRARIO (A)
PRY ALEXANDER KENT R (A)
1 11:40
PRY FERNANDO INVERNIZZI C (A)
PRY DANIEL CANO MARTINEZ (A)
PRY HECTOR (H) ORTEGA (A)
1 11:50
PAR ANIBAL (h) KIM (A)
PAR PEDRO BAEK BANG (A)
PRY ANTONIO (H) VIERCI (A)
1 12:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
JESUS ALONZO CABRERA 1 10:50
SANTIAGO ALVAREZ 1 10:40
AGUSTINA AQUINO 1 09:40
EMILIO ARIAS 1 09:20
PEDRO BAEK BANG 1 12:00
ANDRES CABRERA 1 10:20
DANIEL CANO MARTINEZ 1 11:50
CARLOS CAZAA 1 09:20
ALAN YOUNG JU CHA 1 10:20
WENDY CHEN CUBILLA 1 09:50
MARCELO COLMAN FIGUEREDO 1 10:30
NICOLAS DE GASPERI 1 09:10
SABRINA DUARTE 1 09:50
GIOVANNA FERNANDEZ L 1 10:00
BENJAMIN FERNANDEZ L 1 10:40
PEDRO FERRARIO 1 11:40
ERICH FORTLAGE ARCE 1 11:40
ALBERTO FRANCO 1 10:20
FIORELLA FRANCO 1 09:40
RAMON (H) FRANCO 1 10:50
GUILLERMO FRANCO 1 11:30
DAMINI GHANSHYANI 1 10:00
ANA PAULA GILL 1 09:30
CECILIA GONZALEZ 1 09:30
PATRICK HARMS 1 11:20
ANDRE HARMS 1 11:00
ROBERT HOUSTON 1 09:10
FERNANDO INVERNIZZI C 1 11:50
ALEXANDER KENT R 1 11:40
WILLIAM KENT RODRIGUEZ 1 11:30
ANDREW KENT RODRIGUEZ 1 11:00
TOMY KIM 1 10:30
ANIBAL (h) KIM 1 12:00
MATIAS KOROPESKI 1 11:10
FACUNDO LARRIERA I 1 10:50
JOSE MANUEL MEDA 1 11:00
SOL MENDOZA RIVAS 1 09:30
FABRICIO MEZA 1 11:20
MATHIAS NUÑEZ FRANCO 1 11:10
HECTOR (H) ORTEGA 1 11:50
VIVIANA PRETTE 1 10:00
EDGARDO SAMANIEGO 1 10:40
ALEX SAWCZUK 1 11:20
CHRISTIAN STORM PLATE 1 11:30
ADA BELEN ULDERA 1 09:50
TOMAS ALEJO ULLON 1 10:30
GUILLERMO VELILLA R 1 09:10
GIULIANO VERON 1 11:10
ANTONIO (H) VIERCI 1 12:00