Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 10/01

JUGADOR 10.01.2019
TEE HORA
PAR Alvaro Castro Portillo (A)
PRY Agustin Cazaña (A)
PRY EMMA CAZAÑA (A)
PRY Nazarena Centurion (A)
PAR Antonella Macias (A)
PRY Lucas Moreira (A)
PAR Rossana Noguera (A)
PAR Lucas Nuñez (A)
PRY Bethany Cespedes (A)
PAR Juan Sebastian Cibils (A)
PRY Ignacio Cibils (A)
PRY MARCELO COLMAN FIGUEREDO (A)
PAR ALEJANDRO PAULO (A)
PAR Fabrizzio Pereira (A)
PAR Sofia Pfannl Livieres (A)
PRY Manuel Ragini (A)
PRY Santino Domaniczky (A)
PAR Benjamin Domaniczky (A)
PRY Alejandro Echague (A)
PAR Facundo Encina (A)
PRY Priscila Ramirez (A)
PAR Agostina Rebagliati (A)
PRY Mauricio Rodriguez (A)
PRY Marcelo Ruiz (A)
PRY Franco Fernandez (A)
PRY BENJAMIN FERNANDEZ L (A)
PAR SAUL FERREIRA (A)
PRY ERICH FORTLAGE ARCE (A)
PAR EDGARDO SAMANIEGO (A)
PRY Zaida Sampaio (A)
PAR Maria Belen Sanchez (A)
PRY Alexia Segales (A)
PRY FIORELLA FRANCO (A)
PAR AGUSTIN FRUTOS (A)
PAR GIULIANA FRUTOS (A)
PAR SILVIA FRUTOS (A)
PRY ENZO SPERANZA (A)
PRY Fernando Storm (A)
PAR Kurt Suehsner (A)
PRY Kenzo Takahashi (A)
PAR RENATA ABAD (A)
PRY Juan Andres Acosta (A)
PRY ALVARO ACOSTA VALLET (A)
PRY JESUS ALONZO CABRERA (A)
PAR Renzo Gagliardone (A)
PRY Arturo Garcia (A)
PRY Juan Bautista Gill (A)
PAR ANA PAULA GILL (A)
PAR Nara Takahashi (A)
PAR ANTONIO TORRENT (A)
PRY ADA BELEN ULDERA (A)
PRY FERNANDA VERA (A)
PRY Santiago Amarilla (A)
PAR Naim Auada (A)
PRY Miguel Ayala (A)
PAR EZEQUIEL CABRERA (A)
PRY Gael Gimenez (A)
PRY Jimena Gross Brown (A)
PAR Joaquin Guillen (A)
PAR JORGE IRIARTE (A)
PRY Maria Sol Villalba (A)
PRY Jhonathan Villamayor (A)
PAR Giulliano Yakusik (A)
PRY Juan Pablo Yegros (A)
PAR GAEL CANALE (A)
PAR Marcos Caner (A)
PAR Jose Carballo (A)
PAR Cesar Mauricio Castro (A)
PAR MARIELA IRIARTE (A)
PAR MARIA INES JAIME (A)
PRY Sol Jimenez (A)
PAR PABLO LIRD MARTINEZ (A)
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
RENATA ABAD
ALVARO ACOSTA VALLET
Santiago Amarilla
Miguel Ayala
GAEL CANALE
Jose Carballo
Alvaro Castro Portillo
Agustin Cazaña
Bethany Cespedes
Juan Sebastian Cibils
Benjamin Domaniczky
Alejandro Echague
Franco Fernandez
SAUL FERREIRA
FIORELLA FRANCO
SILVIA FRUTOS
Renzo Gagliardone
Juan Bautista Gill
Gael Gimenez
Joaquin Guillen
JORGE IRIARTE
Sol Jimenez
Antonella Macias
Rossana Noguera
ALEJANDRO PAULO
Sofia Pfannl Livieres
Priscila Ramirez
Mauricio Rodriguez
EDGARDO SAMANIEGO
Maria Belen Sanchez
ENZO SPERANZA
Kurt Suehsner
Nara Takahashi
ADA BELEN ULDERA
Maria Sol Villalba
Giulliano Yakusik