Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 10/01

JUGADOR 10.01.2019
TEE HORA
PRY Santino Domaniczky (A)
PAR Benjamin Domaniczky (A)
PRY Alejandro Echague (A)
PAR Facundo Encina (A)
PRY Priscila Ramirez (A)
PRY Agostina Rebagliatti (A)
PRY Mauricio Rodriguez (A)
PRY Marcelo Ruiz (A)
PRY Franco Fernandez (A)
PRY BENJAMIN FERNANDEZ L (A)
PRY Saul Ferreira (A)
PRY ERICH FORTLAGE ARCE (A)
PAR EDGARDO SAMANIEGO (A)
PRY Zaida Sampaio (A)
PAR Maria Belen Sanchez (A)
PRY Alexia Segales (A)
PRY FIORELLA FRANCO (A)
PRY Agustin Frutos (A)
PRY Giuliana Frutos (A)
PRY Silvia Frutos (A)
PRY ENZO SPERANZA (A)
PRY Fernando Storm (A)
PRY Kurt Suehsner (A)
PRY Kenzo Takahashi (A)
PRY Renata Abad (A)
PRY Juan Andres Acosta (A)
PRY ALVARO ACOSTA VALLET (A)
PRY JESUS ALONZO CABRERA (A)
PAR Renzo Gagliardone (A)
PRY Arturo Garcia (A)
PRY Juan Bautista Gill (A)
PAR ANA PAULA GILL (A)
PRY Nara Takahashi (A)
PAR ANTONIO TORRENT (A)
PRY ADA BELEN ULDERA (A)
PRY FERNANDA VERA (A)
PRY Santiago Amarilla (A)
PAR Naim Auada (A)
PRY Miguel Ayala (A)
PAR EZEQUIEL CABRERA (A)
PRY Gael Gimenez (A)
PRY Jimena Gross Brown (A)
PAR Joaquin Guillen (A)
ARG Jorge Iriarte (A)
PRY Maria Sol Villalba (A)
PRY Jhonathan Villamayor (A)
PRY Giulliano Yakusik (A)
PRY Juan Pablo Yegros (A)
PRY Gael Canale (A)
PAR Marcos Caner (A)
PAR Jose Carballo (A)
PAR Cesar Mauricio Castro (A)
ARG Mariela Iriarte (A)
PRY Maria Ines Jaime (A)
PRY Sol Jimenez (A)
PAR PABLO LIRD MARTINEZ (A)
PRY Alvaro Castro Portillo (A)
PRY Agustin Cazaña (A)
PRY EMMA CAZAÑA (A)
PRY Nazarena Centurion (A)
PRY Antonella Macias (A)
PRY Lucas Moreira (A)
PAR Rossana Noguera (A)
PAR Lucas Nuñez (A)
PRY Bethany Cespedes (A)
PAR Juan Sebastian Cibils (A)
PRY Ignacio Cibils (A)
PRY MARCELO COLMAN FIGUEREDO (A)
PAR ALEJANDRO PAULO (A)
PAR Fabrizzio Pereira (A)
PAR Sofia Pfannl Livieres (A)
PRY Manuel Ragini (A)
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Renata Abad
ALVARO ACOSTA VALLET
Santiago Amarilla
Miguel Ayala
Gael Canale
Jose Carballo
Alvaro Castro Portillo
EMMA CAZAÑA
Bethany Cespedes
Juan Sebastian Cibils
Benjamin Domaniczky
Alejandro Echague
Franco Fernandez
Saul Ferreira
FIORELLA FRANCO
Agustin Frutos
Renzo Gagliardone
Juan Bautista Gill
Gael Gimenez
Joaquin Guillen
Mariela Iriarte
Sol Jimenez
Antonella Macias
Rossana Noguera
ALEJANDRO PAULO
Sofia Pfannl Livieres
Priscila Ramirez
Mauricio Rodriguez
EDGARDO SAMANIEGO
Maria Belen Sanchez
ENZO SPERANZA
Kurt Suehsner
Nara Takahashi
ADA BELEN ULDERA
Maria Sol Villalba
Giulliano Yakusik