Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 09/06

JUGADOR 09.06.2018
TEE HORA
PRY Sofia Echague (A)
PRY Alejandro Echague (A)
PRY Franco Fernandez (A)
PRY ERICH FORTLAGE ARCE (A)
PRY Zaida Sampaio (A)
PRY Alexia Segales (A)
PRY Kurt Suehsner (A)
PRY Nara Takahashi (A)
PRY VIVIANA PRETTE (A)
PRY GUADALUPE PRONO (A)
PAR JUNIOR SILVERO (A)
PRY ADA BELEN ULDERA (A)
PRY FIORELLA FRANCO (A)
PRY Giuliana Frutos (A)
PRY Agustin Frutos (A)
PRY Silvia Frutos (A)
PRY Kenzo Takahashi (A)
PRY Antonio Torrent (A)
PRY Maria Sol Villalba (A)
PRY FERNANDA VERA (A)
PRY Tomas Ullon (A)
PRY IVAN VALDES SOTOA (A)
PRY GIULIANO VERON (A)
PAR GUADALUPE WEISENSEE (A)
PAR ANA PAULA GILL (A)
PAR Joaquin Guillen (A)
PRY Angel Gimenez (A)
PRY Lina Hammig (A)
PAR Valerie Adriana Valdez Zavala (A)
PRY Jhonathan Villamayor (A)
PRY Giulliano Yakusik (A)
PRY LUCAS YAKUSIK (A)
PAR Leah Huh (A)
PRY Facundo Jara (A)
PRY Sol Jimenez (A)
PRY MATIAS KOROPESKI (A)
PRY ALVARO ACOSTA VALLET (A)
PRY SANTIAGO ALVAREZ (A)
PRY AGUSTINA AQUINO (A)
PAR TESSA CANALE (A)
PRY Renata Abad (A)
PAR MARIA FERNANDA ABOU (A)
PRY Axel Aguero (A)
PRY Santiago Amarilla (A)
PRY Pablo Lird (A)
PRY Antonella Macias (A)
PRY Sofia Mendoza (A)
PAR Sol Mendoza (A)
PRY ALAN YOUNG JU CHA (A)
PAR CLAUDIA CHAPARRO (A)
PRY WENDY CHEN CUBILLA (A)
PRY ALEXIS CHUNG CHANG (A)
PRY Anibal Arias (A)
PRY Miguel Ayala (A)
PAR Facundo Baez (A)
PRY Giuliana Bordaberry (A)
PRY Martin AGC Murdoch (A)
PRY Maximo Oviedo (A)
PRY Helena Oviedo (A)
PAR ALEJANDRO PAULO (A)
PRY MARCELO COLMAN FIGUEREDO (A)
PAR MATIAS COSTAS (A)
ARG Santiago Diaz (A)
PRY MARIA BETANIA FERNANDEZ (A)
PRY Ezequiel Cabrera (A)
PRY Gael Canale (A)
PAR Jose Carballo (A)
PRY Alvaro Castro Portillo (A)
PRY Eduardo Pintos (A)
PRY Maria Jose Prono (A)
PRY Ignacio Prono (A)
PRY RAUL (N) PRONO MENDEZ (A)
PRY GIOVANNA FERNANDEZ L (A)
PRY TOMY KIM (A)
PRY FACUNDO LARRIERA I (A)
PRY AGUSTIN LARRIERA I (A)
PRY Bethany Cespedes (A)
PRY Arian Dimitropulos (A)
PRY Santino Domaniczky (A)
PAR Benjamin Domaniczky (A)
PRY LUZ VANINA RECALDE A (A)
PAR Joaquin Rojas (A)
PRY FIORELLA RUFFINELLI (A)
PRY Marcelo Ruiz (A)
PRY CECILIA LEGUIZAMON (A)
PRY FABRICIO MEZA (A)
PRY MAURICIO MOLINA MAIOLI (A)
PRY MATHIAS NUÑEZ FRANCO (A)
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Renata Abad
ALVARO ACOSTA VALLET
SANTIAGO ALVAREZ
AGUSTINA AQUINO
Miguel Ayala
Giuliana Bordaberry
Gael Canale
Jose Carballo
Bethany Cespedes
CLAUDIA CHAPARRO
ALEXIS CHUNG CHANG
MATIAS COSTAS
Arian Dimitropulos
Santino Domaniczky
Alejandro Echague
MARIA BETANIA FERNANDEZ
ERICH FORTLAGE ARCE
Giuliana Frutos
Silvia Frutos
Angel Gimenez
Lina Hammig
Facundo Jara
TOMY KIM
FACUNDO LARRIERA I
CECILIA LEGUIZAMON
Antonella Macias
Sol Mendoza
MAURICIO MOLINA MAIOLI
MATHIAS NUÑEZ FRANCO
Helena Oviedo
Eduardo Pintos
Maria Jose Prono
Ignacio Prono
LUZ VANINA RECALDE A
FIORELLA RUFFINELLI
Zaida Sampaio
JUNIOR SILVERO
Nara Takahashi
Antonio Torrent
Tomas Ullon
Valerie Adriana Valdez Zavala
GIULIANO VERON
Jhonathan Villamayor
Giulliano Yakusik