Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 24/01

JUGADOR 24.01.2019
TEE HORA
PAR Jose Carballo (A)
PAR Cesar Mauricio Castro (A)
PAR Alvaro Castro Portillo (A)
PRY Agustin Cazaña (A)
PAR Joaquin Guillen (A)
PAR Mariela Iriarte (A)
PAR Jorge Iriarte (A)
PAR MARIA INES JAIME (A)
PAR Maria Belen Sanchez (A)
PRY Alexia Segales (A)
PRY Fabricio Silvero (A)
PRY Brian Silvero (A)
PRY EMMA CAZAÑA (A)
PRY Bethany Cespedes (A)
PRY Santiago Ceuppen (A)
PAR Fabricio Ceuppens (A)
PRY Facundo Jara (A)
PAR Sebastian Jeon (A)
PAR Seri Jeon (A)
PRY Sol Jimenez (A)
PRY Tobias Silvero (A)
PRY ENZO SPERANZA (A)
PRY Fiorella Speranza (A)
PRY Kurt Suehsner (A)
PRY Ignacio Cibils (A)
PAR Juan Sebastian Cibils (A)
PRY MARCELO COLMAN FIGUEREDO (A)
PRY Santino Domaniczky (A)
PAR PABLO LIRD MARTINEZ (A)
PRY VICTORIA LIVIERES (A)
PAR Juan Pablo Ljunggren (A)
PAR Antonella Macias (A)
PRY Kenzo Takahashi (A)
PAR ANTONIO TORRENT (A)
PRY ADA BELEN ULDERA (A)
PRY FERNANDA VERA (A)
PAR Benjamin Domaniczky (A)
PRY ALEJANDRO ECHAGUE (A)
PAR Facundo Encina (A)
PAR Nahiara Estigarribia (A)
PRY Sofia Mendoza (A)
PAR Fabiana º Mendoza (A)
PAR SOL MENDOZA RIVAS (A)
PRY Lucas Moreira (A)
PRY GIULIANO VERON (A)
PRY Celine Veron (A)
PRY Jhonathan Villamayor (A)
PRY Giulliano Yakusik (A)
PAR FRANCO FERNANDEZ (A)
PRY BENJAMIN FERNANDEZ L (A)
PAR SAUL FERREIRA (A)
PAR Stefania Ferreira (A)
PAR Ferran Muñoz (A)
PAR Rafael Muñoz (A)
PAR Hayden Nano (A)
PAR Lucas Nuñez (A)
PRY Juan Pablo Yegros (A)
PAR Renata Abad (A)
PAR MARIA FERNANDA ABOU (A)
PRY Juan Andres Acosta (A)
PRY JESUS ALONZO CABRERA (A)
PAR Ivan Ferreira (A)
PAR Lucas Florentin (A)
PRY ERICH FORTLAGE ARCE (A)
PRY FIORELLA FRANCO (A)
PAR ALEJANDRO PAULO (A)
PAR Fabrizzio Pereira (A)
PAR Sofia Pfannl Livieres (A)
PRY VIVIANA PRETTE (A)
PRY SANTIAGO ALVAREZ (A)
PRY Santiago Amarilla (A)
PAR Naim Auada (A)
PAR MIGUEL AYALA MACCHI (A)
PRY Agustin Frutos (A)
PAR Silvia Frutos (A)
PRY Giuliana Frutos (A)
PAR Renzo Gagliardone (A)
PRY Manuel Ragini (A)
PRY Priscila Ramirez (A)
PRY Mia Ramirez Gill (A)
PRY Agostina Rebagliatti (A)
PRY Giuliana Bordaberry (A)
PAR EZEQUIEL CABRERA (A)
PAR GAEL CANALE (A)
PAR Marcos Caner (A)
PRY Arturo Garcia (A)
PAR ANA PAULA GILL (A)
PRY Juan Bautista Gill (A)
PRY Gael Gimenez (A)
PAR Mateo Rivas (A)
PRY Mauricio Rodriguez (A)
PRY FIORELLA RUFFINELLI (A)
PAR EDGARDO SAMANIEGO (A)
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Renata Abad
Juan Andres Acosta
SANTIAGO ALVAREZ
Naim Auada
Giuliana Bordaberry
GAEL CANALE
Jose Carballo
Alvaro Castro Portillo
Agustin Cazaña
Santiago Ceuppen
Ignacio Cibils
MARCELO COLMAN FIGUEREDO
Benjamin Domaniczky
Facundo Encina
FRANCO FERNANDEZ
Ivan Ferreira
Stefania Ferreira
ERICH FORTLAGE ARCE
Agustin Frutos
Giuliana Frutos
Arturo Garcia
ANA PAULA GILL
Joaquin Guillen
Jorge Iriarte
Facundo Jara
Seri Jeon
PABLO LIRD MARTINEZ
Juan Pablo Ljunggren
Sofia Mendoza
SOL MENDOZA RIVAS
Rafael Muñoz
Hayden Nano
ALEJANDRO PAULO
Sofia Pfannl Livieres
Manuel Ragini
Mia Ramirez Gill
Mateo Rivas
FIORELLA RUFFINELLI
Maria Belen Sanchez
Tobias Silvero
Brian Silvero
Fiorella Speranza
Kenzo Takahashi
ADA BELEN ULDERA
GIULIANO VERON
Jhonathan Villamayor
Juan Pablo Yegros