Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 08/06

JUGADOR 08.06.2018
TEE HORA
PRY ALBERTO FRANCO (A)
PAR DAVID EMANUEL GONZALEZ VERA (A)
1 10:00
PRY MATIAS CAPLI (A)
PRY IVAN VALDES SOTOA (A)
1 10:10
PRY MARIA JOSE ALVAREZ (A)
PRY ADA BELEN ULDERA (A)
1 10:20
PRY MARIA BETANIA FERNANDEZ (A)
PRY SOFIA GOMEZ ENRIQUEZ (A)
PRY ANAHI SERVIN PACUÁ (A)
1 10:30
PRY VIVIANA PRETTE (A)
PRY GIOVANNA FERNANDEZ L (A)
PAR MILAGROS CHAVES PEÑA (A)
1 10:40
PRY ALEJANDRO VAZQUEZ (A)
PRY ALVARO ACOSTA VALLET (A)
PRY RAMON (H) FRANCO (A)
1 10:50
PRY MILCIADES GONZALEZ (A)
PRY DANIEL CANO MARTINEZ (A)
PRY ALCIDES GONZALEZ B (A)
1 11:00
PRY CRISTIAN AGUAYO (A)
PRY JESUS ALONZO CABRERA (A)
ARG TOMY KIM (A)
1 11:10
PRY HECTOR (H) ORTEGA (A)
PRY MAURICIO MOLINA MAIOLI (A)
PRY ALEXIS CHUNG CHANG (A)
1 11:20
PRY ANTONIO (H) VIERCI (A)
PRY FACUNDO LARRIERA I (A)
PRY BENJAMIN FERNANDEZ L (A)
1 11:30
PRY DORIAN DELMAS (A)
PRY GIULIANO VERON (A)
PRY SANTIAGO ALVAREZ (A)
1 11:40
PRY PEDRO FERRARIO (A)
PRY FABRICIO MEZA (A)
PRY ERICH FORTLAGE ARCE (A)
1 11:50
PRY JUAN C. (h) FORTLAGE (A)
PRY MATHIAS NUÑEZ FRANCO (A)
PRY MARCELO COLMAN FIGUEREDO (A)
1 12:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ALVARO ACOSTA VALLET 1 10:50
CRISTIAN AGUAYO 1 11:10
JESUS ALONZO CABRERA 1 11:10
SANTIAGO ALVAREZ 1 11:40
MARIA JOSE ALVAREZ 1 10:20
DANIEL CANO MARTINEZ 1 11:00
MATIAS CAPLI 1 10:10
MILAGROS CHAVES PEA 1 10:40
ALEXIS CHUNG CHANG 1 11:20
MARCELO COLMAN FIGUEREDO 1 12:00
DORIAN DELMAS 1 11:40
MARIA BETANIA FERNANDEZ 1 10:30
GIOVANNA FERNANDEZ L 1 10:40
BENJAMIN FERNANDEZ L 1 11:30
PEDRO FERRARIO 1 11:50
JUAN C. (h) FORTLAGE 1 12:00
ERICH FORTLAGE ARCE 1 11:50
ALBERTO FRANCO 1 10:00
RAMON (H) FRANCO 1 10:50
SOFIA GOMEZ ENRIQUEZ 1 10:30
MILCIADES GONZALEZ 1 11:00
ALCIDES GONZALEZ B 1 11:00
DAVID EMANUEL GONZALEZ VERA 1 10:00
TOMY KIM 1 11:10
FACUNDO LARRIERA I 1 11:30
FABRICIO MEZA 1 11:50
MAURICIO MOLINA MAIOLI 1 11:20
MATHIAS NUEZ FRANCO 1 12:00
HECTOR (H) ORTEGA 1 11:20
VIVIANA PRETTE 1 10:40
ANAHI SERVIN PACUÁ 1 10:30
ADA BELEN ULDERA 1 10:20
IVAN VALDES SOTOA 1 10:10
ALEJANDRO VAZQUEZ 1 10:50
GIULIANO VERON 1 11:40
ANTONIO (H) VIERCI 1 11:30