Leaderboard Interclubes Mayores 2017

LISTADO POR CATEGORIAS, RONDA 2

Categoria: Caballeros 0-4

A. Vazquez P. CENTURION (YGCP), 20

S. Nuñez D. PARQUET (PCC), 14

R. Franco F. LARRIERA (CFCGC), 10

A. Kent W. KENT (CC), 6

H. Ortega G. FRANCO (AGC), 4

Categoria: Caballeros 05-09

M. Gagliardone T. BARATH (CC), 20

A. Gonzalez E. CHAVES (AV), 14

J. P. Gonzalez C. J. CABELLO (YGCP), 10

D. Torres E. BARNARD (CFCGC), 6

F. Lombardo E. CASTELLANI (PCC), 4

D. Beissinger S. ORTIZ (AGC), 2

Categoria: Caballeros 10-15

B. Jakobsen R. PEREIRA (CFCGC), 20

C. Herman J. SILVERO (AGC), 14

J. Battilana J. AYALA (AGC), 10

E. Gonzalez C. MARTIN (AV), 6

V. Figueredo (H) R. CORVALAN (CC), 4

N. De Gasperi M. MORLAS (CC), 2

Categoria: Caballeros 16-20

J. Ferrari F. CABELLO (YGCP), 20

C. Villena V. RIVAS (CFCGC), 14

L. Enriquez J. SANCHEZ (PCC), 10

C. Scarpetta E. REBAGLIATI (CC), 6

J. E. Nogues J. FRANCO (CC), 4

G. Riveros D. AGUAYO (AGC), 2

Categoria: Caballeros 21-25

Y. Izawa S. GROSS BROWN (AGC), 20

Y. Chun J. COSTAS (AGC), 14

M. Bittar J. MORINIGO (YGCP), 10

H. Diaz B. MADELAIRE (CFCGC), 6

A. Samaniego L. DIAZ (AV), 4

C. Ljunggren M. FILARTIGA (CC), 2

Categoria: Caballeros 26-30

E. Amarilla H. BENITEZ (YGCP), 20

S. Diaz Egg F. DE SALVO (AGC), 14

H. Costanzo (H) D. AVILA (CC), 10

S. Lopez F. AIRALDI (PCC), 6

M. Velazquez R. CESPEDES (AV), 4

R. Bentel V. BOQUET (CFCGC), 2

Categoria: Caballeros 31-36

E. Arias C. SIRTORI (AGC), 20

F. Velilla N. CATTEBEKE (YGCP), 14

C. Jaime S. URDINOLA (AV), 10

D. Velazquez C. DIAZ EGG (CFCGC), 6

H. Molina N. RODRIGUEZ (PCC), 4

Categoria: Damas 0-20

L. Villalba T. BENITEZ (AGC), 20

K. De Oda A. RIVAS (CFCGC), 14

M. Baez M. CHAVES (YGCP), 10

L. Escobar L. RICCIARDI (CC), 6

Categoria: Damas 21-40

T. Chaves M. BAUTISTA (YGCP), 20

L. Acuña R. KUBOTA (AGC), 14

L. Chaves T. VELILLA (CC), 10

Y. De Hirai S. BATTISTELLI (CFCGC), 6

Categoria: Damas Scratch

V. Prette L. FORTLAGE (AGC), 20

J. Cataldo M. MORALES (YGCP), 14

V. Franco A. AQUINO (CFCGC), 10

A. Arza T. AGUERO (CC), 6

Categoria: Pre Senior

R. Aveiro M. LOBO (AGC), 20

J. Gonzalez A. BRASA (CC), 14

H. Fernandez M. RUIZ (YGCP), 10

O. Dominguez N. VAZQUEZ (PCC), 6

J. Cesar K. SHIMA (AV), 4

A. Saua H. CABALLERO (AV), 2

Categoria: Senior

G. Chamorro G. MASI (CC), 20

J. C. Fortlage (P) J. MORALES (AGC), 14

J. Viveros H. CATALDO (YGCP), 10

V. Britez W. VELAZQUEZ (PCC), 6

J. Arcondo A. FUJIWARA (CFCGC), 4