Leaderboard Interclubes Mayores 2017

LISTADO POR CATEGORIAS, RONDA 1

Categoria: Caballeros 0-4

Juan C. (H) FORTLAGE (CC), 10

Pedro FERRARIO (CC), 7

Francisco GOMEZ M (YGCP), 5

Guillermo FRANCO (AGC), 3

Sebastian NUÑEZ (PCC), 2

Ramon (H) FRANCO (CFCGC), 1

Categoria: Caballeros 05-9

Alvaro H BRASA BOCCIA (CC), 10

Daniel BEISSINGER PLATE (AGC), 7

Robert HOUSTON (CC), 5

Vicente SALDIVAR C (AGC), 3

Juan Pablo GONZALEZ (YGCP), 2

Hugo FERNANDEZ RABADE (YGCP), 1

Categoria: Caballeros 10-15

Ramon PEREIRA PARRA (CFCGC), 10

Jose TORRES (YGCP), 7

Cesar GALEANO (PCC), 5

Nicolas DE GASPERI (CC), 3

Walter BENITEZ (YGCP), 2

Ricardo CORVALAN (CC), 1

Categoria: Caballeros 16-20

Mauricio CORDERO CODAS (AGC), 10

Lucas ENRIQUEZ (PCC), 7

Julio FERRARI YEGROS (YGCP), 5

Victor RIVAS RIVAS (CFCGC), 3

Diego AGUAYO (AGC), 2

Marco DOMANICZKY (AGC), 1

Categoria: Caballeros 21-25

Alejandro RUBINSZTEIN (YGCP), 10

Young Joo CHUN (AGC), 7

Pablo BORDABERRY GODOY (YGCP), 5

Munehiro KUBOTA (AGC), 3

Jose COSTAS ARRIAGADA (AGC), 2

Bruno MADELAIRE (CFCGC), 1

Categoria: Caballeros 26-30

Sebastian LOPEZ (PCC), 10

Humberto (H) COSTANZO Y (CC), 7

Carlos SCHAUMAN (CC), 5

James RAY (YGCP), 3

Vicente BOQUET (CFCGC), 2

Ryu MUTO SUGAMORI (AGC), 1

Categoria: Caballeros 31-36

Emilio ARIAS (AGC), 10

Florentin VELAZQUEZ M (CFCGC), 7

Nestor CATTEBEKE (YGCP), 5

Carlos SIRTORI (AGC), 3

Hugo MOLINA (PCC), 2

Sebastian URDINOLA (AV), 1

Categoria: Damas 0-20

Marcia BAEZ (YGCP), 10

Lidia VILLALBA (AGC), 7

Kimiko De ODA (CFCGC), 5

Tatiana BENITEZ (AGC), 3

Liza RICCIARDI NUÑEZ (CC), 2

Maria Teresa AGUERO (CC), 1

Categoria: Damas 21-40

Tania CHAVES PEÑA (YGCP), 10

Lara De MOLINA MAIOLI (AGC), 7

Mirian De BAUTISTA G (YGCP), 5

Yoko De HIRAI (CFCGC), 3

Teresa De VELILLA R (CC), 2

Lucia CHAVES DAPELLO (CC), 1

Categoria: Damas Scratch

Jazmin CATALDO (YGCP), 10

Viviana PRETTE (AGC), 7

Alessandra ARZA (CC), 5

Montserrat MORALES Z (YGCP), 3

Agustina AQUINO (CFCGC), 2

Iman AL-SAIEGH C (AGC), 1

Categoria: Pre Senior

Roberto AVEIRO (AGC), 10

German GONZALEZ (YGCP), 7

Jose Domingo GONZALEZ (CC), 5

Norberto VAZQUEZ (PCC), 3

Oscar DOMINGUEZ (PCC), 2

Javier CESAR MARCHESI (AV), 1

Categoria: Senior

Wilfrido VELAZQUEZ (PCC), 10

Juan Carlos FORTLAGE (AGC), 7

Amin SAUA (AV), 5

Gustavo MASI (CC), 3

Francisco MAIOLI (AGC), 2

Jorge VIVEROS (YGCP), 1